To filter by Last Name, simply type the first few letters of the last name of the person you're looking for and then click the "Apply" button.

Image Name & Position Phone(s) Email
Aguilar, Ray
Telecomm Technician 1

Office: 541-713-3455
[email protected]
Akey, Michael
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-4948
[email protected]
Allen, Kade
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-3446
[email protected]
Amundsen, Clarissa
Program Coordinator

Office: 541-737-2120
[email protected]
Araki, Mae
Property Specialist 3

Office: 541-737-3480
[email protected]
Baird, Dion
Technical Architect

Office: 541-737-6989
[email protected]
Baldwin, Mark
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-2371
[email protected]
Ballinger, Andrea
Chief Information Officer, Vice-Provost for University Information & Technology

Office: 541-713-3402
[email protected]
Baptiste, Steve
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-3477
[email protected]
Barber, David
Executive Director, Strategic IT Innovation

Office: 541-737-2367
[email protected]
Barrett, David
UI&T Telecom Manager

Office: 541-737-2888
[email protected]
Bateman, Timothy
NOC Lead Engineer

Office: 541-713-3443
[email protected]
Beamer, Eddy
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-8372
[email protected]
Biesinger, Tasha
Learning Mgmnt Sys Product Mgr

Office: 541-737-4776
[email protected]
Bingle, Logan
Data Services Manager

Office: 541-737-7652
[email protected]
Blackburn, Neal
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-7124
[email protected]
Boe, Michael
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-5309
[email protected]
Bohan, Kevin
Architect

[email protected]
Bonnichsen, Jeffrey
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-2901
[email protected]
Brabham, Matthew
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-4137
[email protected]
Brock, Anthony
Engineer-Network Senior

Office: 541-737-9607
[email protected]
Brock, Stacy
Engineering Manager

Office: 541-737-3482
[email protected]
Brucker, Brendan
Media Services Manager

Office: 541-737-6173
Bryngelson, Laura
Analyst Programmer

[email protected]
Burriel, Raul
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-4546
[email protected]
Byers, Reed
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-4479
[email protected]
Carr, Keenan
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-8657
[email protected]
Case, Kristina
Interim Director,Academic Tech

Office: 541-737-3819
[email protected]
Castillo, Salvador
Director-Institutional Resrch

Office: 541-737-8083
[email protected]
Castle, Robin
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-7488
[email protected]
Chambers, Joe
Associate Director Administrative Technologies

Office: 541-737-3745
Other: 541-754-5824
[email protected]
Chiasson, Matt
Info Technology Consultant

[email protected]
Cholewczynski, Marc
Assoc Dir-Technical Services

Office: 541-737-6542
[email protected]
Coffey, Kenneth
Field Services Manager

Office: 541-737-8319
[email protected]
Cohen, Max
Help Desk Supervisor

Office: 541-737-9157
[email protected]
Cohen, Mark
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

[email protected]
Cortes, Ed
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-867-0894
[email protected]
Crimin, Alex
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-6674
[email protected]
De Mello, Donald
Assoc Dir Classroom Tech Svcs

Office: 541-737-4122
[email protected]
Defilippis, Joseph
Business Analyst

[email protected]
DeGeer, Gaylon
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-2091
[email protected]
Dinsmore, Casey
Administrator-Linux

Dolan, Jonathan
Assoc VProvost, Deputy CIO&CDO

Office: 541-737-5402
[email protected]
Dorbolo, Jon
Assoc Dir-TAC

Office: 541-737-3811
[email protected]
Duddlesten, Lance
Snr Data Intg Strategist

Office: 541-737-4283
[email protected]
Dudzik, James
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-8787
[email protected]
Duncan, Joseph
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-2556
[email protected]
Edmaiston, Gregory
Assist Dir-Infrast/Network Ops

Office: 541-713-3442
[email protected]
Emery, Scott
Dir-Digital&Org Transformation

Office: 541-737-2214
[email protected]
Eng, Lawrence
Classroom Support Desk Coord.

Office: 541-737-3904
Evans, Christopher
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-3454
[email protected]
Farque, Andre
Intercollegiate Athls IT Coord

Office: 541-737-9156
[email protected]
Faulk II, Russell
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-3450
Fenn, Jonah Sheridan
Info Technology Consultant 3 / Drupal Instructor
Digital Transformation
[email protected]
Fernandez, Miguel
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-0503
[email protected]
Fordham, Ryan
VC Product Manager

[email protected]
Friedrichsen, Lucas
ITSM Product Manager

Office: 541-737-8244
[email protected]
Galloway, Jimmy
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-6451
[email protected]
Gleske, Eric
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-1597
[email protected]
Greenough, Lynn
Assoc [email protected]

Office: 541-737-1035
[email protected]
Hammerschmith, Mark
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-737-4734
[email protected]
Hansen, Matthew
Associate Director

Office: 541-737-2859
[email protected]
Harrell-Oechies, Michelle
Executive Director, Business Architecture

Office: 541-737-8076
[email protected]
Harris, Timothy
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-4478
[email protected]
Hartsook, Thomas
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-3158
[email protected]
Hayes, Chrysanthemum
Associate Director

Office: 541-737-5605
He, Lanling
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-7385
[email protected]
Hopt, Doug
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-3336
[email protected]
Howard, Kenneth
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-7180
[email protected]
Huddleston, Shayne
Enterprise IT Architect

Office: 541-737-2860
[email protected]
Juntunen, Evan
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-3405
[email protected]
Keist, CJ
Assistant Director - COSINe

Office: 541-737-1066
[email protected]
Kelly, Ramee
Strategic Coordinator

Office: 541-737-9142
[email protected]
Kessel, Frank
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-9139
[email protected]
Kovich, Jason
Analyst Programmer

[email protected]
Kuo, Kent
Administrative Technologies

Office: 541-737-3525
[email protected]
Labarca, Gabriel
Equipment Systems Specialist

Office: 541-737-0984
[email protected]
Lam, Kok-Meng
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-5244
[email protected]
Lee, Edward
IT Project Manager

Office: 541-737-0973
[email protected]
Leeson, Annie
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-4650
[email protected]
Lemani, Chifundo
INTO OSU IT Coordinator

Office: 541-713-1820
[email protected]
Leniger, Carl
Equipment Systems Specialist

Office: 541-737-4406
Lewis, Michelle
IT PMO Program Manager

Office: 541-737-0969
[email protected]
Lindsley, Diana
Academic Wage Appt - Hourly

[email protected]
Longman, Emily
Lead Security Analyst

Office: 541-737-7400
[email protected]
Maguire, Deborah
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-0930
[email protected]
Majnarich, Allison
Oper Systems-Network Analyst

Office: 541-713-3466
[email protected]
Martens, Nicholas
Analyst-Senior Inst Research

Office: 541-737-2404
[email protected]
Mastel, Jacob
Data Modeler

Office: 541-737-5848
[email protected]
Mc Crary, Patrick
Info Technology Consultant

Office: 541-737-5392
[email protected]
McDonald, Michael
Asst Dir-Mktg, Comm & Design

Office: 541-737-1016
[email protected]
McGlothlin, Sean
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-2939
McLagan, Marjorie
Deputy Chief Info Sec Officer

Office: 541-713-0343
[email protected]
McLaughlin, Amy
Executive Director, Technology & Solutions Architecture

Office: 541-737-7502
[email protected]
McMorries, David
Asst. Vice Provost & CISO

Office: 541-737-9561
[email protected]
Merth, Jeff
Analyst-IT Systems

Office: 541-737-4955
Millet, Polly
IT Performance Mgmt Prgm Mgr

Office: 541-737-0512
[email protected]
Morgan, Andrew
Analyst Programmer

Office: 541-737-8877
[email protected]
O'Neill, Derek
Equipment Systems Specialist

Office: 541-737-9276
Derek.o'[email protected]
Ordeman, Tom
Govn Risk & Compliance Mgr

Office: 541-737-9341

Pages